PDA

View Full Version : 14.Kolo Kladionice



Шоми
10-20-2017, 15:43
21.Oktobar:

15:30 Lajpcig - Stutgart 1
16:00 Svonsi - Lester S. 2
18:30 Valensija - Sevilja 1
19:00 Hajduk S. - Dinamo Z. X
20:00 Nant - Gengan 1

22.Oktobar:

15:30 Frajburg - Herta X
15:30 CSKA M. - Zenit X
17:00 Totenhem - Liverpul 1
19:30 Olimpijakos - PAOK 1
21:00 Marsej - PSZ X

grobarinbgd
10-20-2017, 17:03
21.Oktobar:

15:30 Lajpcig - Stutgart 1
16:00 Svonsi - Lester S. 2
18:30 Valensija - Sevilja 1
19:00 Hajduk S. - Dinamo Z. X
20:00 Nant - Gengan 1

22.Oktobar:

15:30 Frajburg - Herta X
15:30 CSKA M. - Zenit 2
17:00 Totenhem - Liverpul 1
19:30 Olimpijakos - PAOK 2
21:00 Marsej - PSZ 2

pumba
10-20-2017, 18:16
21.Oktobar:

15:30 Lajpcig - Stutgart 1
16:00 Svonsi - Lester S. X
18:30 Valensija - Sevilja 1
19:00 Hajduk S. - Dinamo Z. 2
20:00 Nant - Gengan 1

22.Oktobar:

15:30 Frajburg - Herta 1
15:30 CSKA M. - Zenit X
17:00 Totenhem - Liverpul 1
19:30 Olimpijakos - PAOK X
21:00 Marsej - PSZ 2

Prince94
10-20-2017, 18:20
21.Oktobar:

15:30 Lajpcig - Stutgart 1

16:00 Svonsi - Lester S. 1

18:30 Valensija - Sevilja X

19:00 Hajduk S. - Dinamo Z. X

20:00 Nant - Gengan X

22.Oktobar:

15:30 Frajburg - Herta X

15:30 CSKA M. - Zenit X

17:00 Totenhem - Liverpul X

19:30 Olimpijakos - PAOK 2

21:00 Marsej - PSZ 2

Poslato sa HUAWEI CUN-L21 uz pomoć Tapatoka

VEK1NG
10-20-2017, 21:05
21.Oktobar:

15:30 Lajpcig - Stutgart 1
16:00 Svonsi - Lester S. X
18:30 Valensija - Sevilja X
19:00 Hajduk S. - Dinamo Z. 2
20:00 Nant - Gengan 2

22.Oktobar:

15:30 Frajburg - Herta X
15:30 CSKA M. - Zenit 1
17:00 Totenhem - Liverpul 1
19:30 Olimpijakos - PAOK 1
21:00 Marsej - PSZ 2

CopY.
10-20-2017, 21:06
21.Oktobar:

15:30 Lajpcig - Stutgart - 1
16:00 Svonsi - Lester S. - X
18:30 Valensija - Sevilja - 1
19:00 Hajduk S. - Dinamo Z. - X
20:00 Nant - Gengan - 1

22.Oktobar:

15:30 Frajburg - Herta - 1
15:30 CSKA M. - Zenit - 2
17:00 Totenhem - Liverpul - 1
19:30 Olimpijakos - PAOK - 1
21:00 Marsej - PSZ - 2

DeRadicci
10-21-2017, 00:56
21.Oktobar:

15:30 Lajpcig - Stutgart 1
16:00 Svonsi - Lester S. 1
18:30 Valensija - Sevilja X
19:00 Hajduk S. - Dinamo Z. X
20:00 Nant - Gengan X

22.Oktobar:

15:30 Frajburg - Herta X
15:30 CSKA M. - Zenit X
17:00 Totenhem - Liverpul 2
19:30 Olimpijakos - PAOK X
21:00 Marsej - PSZ 2

Giga.RsN
10-21-2017, 10:05
21.Oktobar:

15:30 Lajpcig - Stutgart 1
16:00 Svonsi - Lester S. X
18:30 Valensija - Sevilja 1
19:00 Hajduk S. - Dinamo Z. X
20:00 Nant - Gengan 1

22.Oktobar:

15:30 Frajburg - Herta X
15:30 CSKA M. - Zenit 2
17:00 Totenhem - Liverpul 1
19:30 Olimpijakos - PAOK 1
21:00 Marsej - PSZ 2